Teilenummer 1068.298.090
Hersteller ZF 
EAN-Nummern 4053203396797
Garantie 24 měsíců
€ 30,55inkl. MwSt
€ 25,46ohne MwSt.
Getr.Typ 6HP26/28/32
Ergänzungsartikel/Ergänzende Info ohne Öl
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.083
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.062
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.084
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.061
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.085
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1068.298.054
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1084.298.014
Alternativer Reparatursatz 1084.298.013
Gewährleistung 3 Jahre Gewährleistung
Serviceinformation beachten
SVHC Keine Info vorhanden, bitte an den Hersteller wenden!