Teilenummer 838.880
Hersteller ELRING 
EAN-Nummern 4041248885123
Garantie 24 měsíců
€ 40,75inkl. MwSt
€ 33,97ohne MwSt.
Ergänzungsartikel/Ergänzende Info mit Dichtungen
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540905000
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 873798-5003
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 873798-0003
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540900800
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540902400
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540904500
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540907300
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540901901
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540902001
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540903601
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540900880
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540900701
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540908400
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540905601
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 6540909700
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 859748-0001
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 859748-0003
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 859748-5001
Für Lader mit OE-Nummer 859748-5003
Warentarifnummer 8.484.900.000